Sociedad

Lista de los 64 becarios que serán capacitados en China

La Razón Digital / Willma Pérez / La Paz

20:43 / 09 de octubre de 2012

1.- Julio César Cadima Bustos

2.- Emanuel Gabriel Laredo Chacón

3.- Óscar Fernando Arzabe Espejo

4.- Gerardo Jorge Camargo Terán

5.- Juan Pablo Guerrero Flores

6.- Carlos Alberto Mercado Calderón

7.- Marco Antonio Pinto Orellana

8.- Hernán Miguel Lizarazu Torres

9.- Javier Alexis Prade Romero

10.- Pablo Antonio Palacios Medinacelli

11.- Fernando Terán Rueda

12.- Luis Pacífico Silva Santalla

13.- Marco Antonio Cabrero Zabalaga

14.- José Rodrígo Roldan Gamarra

15.- Guido Gabriel Iriarte Sáenz

16.- Jesús Dario Romero Ávila

17.- José Marcelo Claros Cano

18.- Erika Michel Ricaldes Rocabado

19.- Iván Rodríguez Subirana

20.- Rodrigo Jaime Salinas Encinas

21.- Martín Jorge Sanabia Quiroga

22.- Gabriela Conde Saavedra

23.- José Manuel Gamarra Valenzuela

24.- David Ulises Romero Ávila

25.- Marco Marcelo Castrillo Franco

26.- Martín Guillermo García Vásquez

27.- Jaime Alberto Centellas Hidalgo

28.- Eduardo José Araujo Noyer

29.- Marcelo Rodrigo Mendoza Ramos

30.- William Elías Gómez Vargas

31.- Juan Pablo Zubieta Gemio

32.- Iván David Vargas Ribera

33.- Juan Luis De la Cruz Contreras Blacutt

34.- José Rodrigo Dávila Sevilla

35.- José Tenier Oyola

36.- Inti Francisco Padilla Castro

37.-  Jaime Antonio Mendoza Gonzales

38.- Luis Ricardo Collpari Carizzo

39.- Esthepen José Bartalama López

40.- Helder Edwin López Romero

41.- Pablo Alberto Calla Galleguillos

42.- Jorge Abraham Ríos Suárez

43.- Oscar Rocabado Montecinos

44.- Katya Jovana Flores Pozo

45.- Marco Antonio Paniagua Rosseu

46.- Ángel Ricardo Antezana Aguirre

47.- Alán Arturo Matos Gutiérrez

48.- Oscar Mayte Claure Cabrera

49.- Alberto Oscar Cloriano Landívar

50.- María Alexandra Lora Veizaga

51.- Horacio Michel Valencia

52.- Gabriel Omar Álvarez Zapata

53.- Daniel Romero Ávila

54.- Tatiana Tudela Hernández

55.- Nicolás Rolando Gumiel

56.- Alán Gabriel Algizabeth Melgarejo

57.- Marco Alejandro Murillo Alcocer

58.- Ernesto Francisco Fernández Portugal

59.- Miguel Ángel Contreras Blacutt

60.- Sergio Luis Ayala Tapia

61.- José Moisés Coca Robles

62.- Fabiola Felicidad Romero Sánchez

63.- Pablo Melendres Claros

64.- Gabriel Poma Espejo

Ediciones anteriores

Lun Mar Mie Jue Vie Sab Dom
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31

Suplementos

Colinas de Santa Rita, Alto Auquisamaña (Zona Sur) - La Paz, Bolivia