Teléfonos

Documento sin título

Teléfonos de emergencia



110
Radio Patrullas


165
Red de ambulancias


119
Bomberos


120
Pac


114
Retén emergencias


101
Reclamos Cotel

Seguridad Ciudadana

Tránsito central
Accidentes2371230
Escuela de conductores 2374141
Tránsito El Alto 2845059
Accidentes El Alto 2840202
Tránsito Zona Sur 2785506
FELCC La Paz 2285384
FELCC El Alto 2812885
FELCC Zona Sur 2784040
110 Local 2442475
Brigada Protección
A la Familia 2282211
PAC Central 2226666
Cruz Roja Boliviana 2204121
Asistencia Pública
Banco Sangre 2203316
Identificación 2285660
División de Personas 2285755
SOS Animales 2308080
Servicios Básicos

EPSAS2211222
Electropaz2333300
Emergencia Eléctrica 2424640
Siremu800161777
     
Cotel2282211
Larga distancia 2226666
Entel Central 2204121
Entel Informaciones2204121
Entel Móvil2204121
Servicios de Emergencia

Hospital La Paz2454421
Hospital Boliviano Holandés2813919
Hospital de Clínicas2229180
Hospital de la Mujer2240096
Hospital Obrero2245518
Hospital Materno Infantil2223641
Hospital del Niño2245076
Hospital Metodista2783509
Hospital Agramont2822822
Hospital Arco Iris2216021
Subalcaldías de La Paz

Subalcaldía Cotahuma2419674
Subalcaldía M. Paredes 2454553
Subalcaldía Periférica2461312
Subalcaldía San Antonio2232084
Subalcaldía Sur2783631
Subalcaldía Mallasa2745156
Subalcaldía Centro2336546
Subalcaldía Hampaturi2213587
Subalcaldía Zongo2285959
     
Terminal y Buses

Terminal de buses2286061
Trans Copacabana2282135
Trans El Dorado2281672
Flota Nasser2280861
Flota Bolívar2281973
Flota Litoral2281920
Flota Copacabana2281596
Flota Panamericana2285657
Flota Minera2281685
Expreso de Tarija2289009
Flota Totaí2216592
Flota El Cisne2281937
Flota Veloz del Norte2218279
Flota Panasur Uyuni2281708
Ormeño Bolivia S.R.L.2281141
Expreso Ormeño S.A.2280834
Zuleta2285643
Chilebus2282168
Tran Cali77520060
Salvador2282285
Nuevo Continente2285191
Litoral 2281920
Líneas Aéreas

AASANA2117743
AASANA2371021
Aerocom(3)3511010
Amaszonas2220848
Aerolíneas Argentinas2351711
American Airlines2351360
TAM Mercosur2443442
TAM Bolivia, call center2681111
Lanchile2775677
Lanchile800100521
TACA2158222
BOA 901105010
SkyAirline2110440

Ediciones anteriores

Lun Mar Mie Jue Vie Sab Dom
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30

Colinas de Santa Rita, Alto Auquisamaña (Zona Sur) - La Paz, Bolivia